ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757128
nr 1275 7128
Sture Wikström
(1921-1993), Sverige
Sture Wikström (1921-1993), Sweden. Signerad S Wikström. Oil on panel, 74x48cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad S Wikström. Olja på pannå, 74x48cm
Sture Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1921, dead 1993.
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:11:23
Sture Wikström
Read more about Sture Wikström