ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17001067
nr 1700 1067
Sofie Arfwidson
(f. 1976), Sverige
Sofie Arfwidson (b. 1976), Sweden. "David & Goliat". Signerad och dated a tergo 2007. Oil on canvas, 141x130, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "David & Goliat". Signerad och daterad a tergo 2007. Olja på duk, 141x130, oramad
Sofie Arfwidson von Röök, Swedish artist born 1976.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:39:22
12/5 11:05:27
Sofie Arfwidson
Read more about Sofie Arfwidson