ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286453
nr 1528 6453
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), Sweden. Parkland. Signed. Oil on canvas, 55x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x53 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Parklandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x53 cm
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:43:22
20/3 11:54:41
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
nr 1528 6453
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday Mars 20 2023 |
| 20/3 11:54:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström