ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13898770
nr 1389 8770
Samuel Sinai
(f. 1915), Frankrike
Samuel Sinai (b. 1915), France, attributed. Signerad Sinai 1946. Oil on panel, 27x35 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Samuel Sinai (f. 1915), Frankrike, tillskriven. Signerad Sinai 1946. Olja på pannå, 27x35 cm, oramad
Samuel Sinai, French artist born 1915.
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:32:20
30/3 00:53:27
100 kr
5/4 17:31:07