ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12198508

nr 1219 8508

Ruben Heleander

(f. 1931), Sverige

Ruben Heleander (b. 1931), Sweden. Sjön Båven, signed. Oil on canvas, 60x54,

OIL PAINTING, Sjön Båven, signerad. Olja på duk, 60x54 cm

Ruben Heleander, born 1931, Swedish painter.

Yes

700

SEK 900

Monday November 26 2018
at 18:17:50

  • Artist/Designer

Ruben Heleander

Read more about Ruben Heleander