ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769354

nr 1276 9354

Ronald de Wolfe

(f. 1920), Storbritannien

Ronald de Wolfe (b. 1920), Great Britain. "Målnbord". Signed. Oil on canvas, 88x100,

OIL PAINTING, "Målnbord". Signerad. Olja på duk, 88x100 cm

Ronald de Wolfe, born in London 1920, painter, draughtsman and sculptor.

Yes

1500

SEK 3000

Monday September 23 2019
at 18:08:27

  • Artist/Designer

Ronald de Wolfe

Read more about Ronald de Wolfe