ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367007

nr 1436 7007

Rolf Mellström

(1896-1953), Sverige

Rolf Mellström (1896-1953), Sweden. Forest. Signed, dated 1940. Oil on panel, 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap. Signerad, daterad 1940. Olja på pannå, 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm

Rolf Mellström, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1896 in Stockholm, dead 1953.

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday December 6 2021
at 18:46:43

6/12 17:52:14 1      100 kr
6/12 18:41:43 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Rolf Mellström

Read more about Rolf Mellström