ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17334200

nr 1733 4200

Rolf Kerslow

(1934-2004)

Rolf Kerslow (1934-2004). Still life. Signed, dated -65. Oil on canvas, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x65 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Rolf Kerslow (1934-2004), Stilleben. Signerad, daterad -65. Olja på duk, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x65 cm

Yes

600

SEK 200

Monday October 20 2025
at 19:10:23