ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15848090

nr 1584 8090

Robert Högfeldt

(1894-1986), Sverige

Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Landscape. Oil on panel, 26x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday December 11 2023
at 19:03:30

9/12 18:05:42 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Högfeldt

Read more about Robert Högfeldt