ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156308

nr 1415 6308

Philippe de Rougemont

(1891-1965), Frankrike

Philippe de Rougemont (1891-1965), France. Modell. Signeradm duk, 45x37, outer dimensions including frame: 56x47,

OIL PAINTING, Modell. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x47 cm

Philippe de Rougemont, French painter, born 1891, dead 1965.

Yes

2000

SEK 2000

Monday August 30 2021
at 19:38:27

  • Artist/Designer

Philippe de Rougemont

Read more about Philippe de Rougemont