ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156394

nr 1415 6394

Olle Lindgren

(1930-2018), Sverige

Olle Lindgren (1930-2018), Sweden. Signed with monogram, trandans. Olja på duk 24x25, outer dimensions including frame: 26x26,

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, trandans. Olja på duk 24x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x26

Olle Lindgren, Swedish tecknare, grafiker and painter born 1930, dead 2018.

Yes

800

SEK 900

Monday August 30 2021
at 18:57:23

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Lindgren

Read more about Olle Lindgren