ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 3728319

nr 372 8319

Olle F Olsson

(1919-1977), Sverige

Lenght: ()

OIL PAINTING, Olle F Olsson, komposition, 44 x 52 (skada/spricka/repa/nagg/slitage)

Olof (Olle) Folke Olsson, Swedish artist born 1919 in Vittangi in Norrbottens län, dead 1977 in Stockholm.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday August 22 2005
at 16:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Olle F Olsson

Read more about Olle F Olsson