ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7607115
nr 760 7115
OIL PAINTING
artist unknown, 17th century, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27, wear, damages.
Okänd konstnär, 1600-tal, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
- Klassiska