ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14855202
*
nr 1485 5202
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, dated 1934. Oil on canvas, 46x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x64 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, daterad 1934. Olja på duk, 46x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x64 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2022
at 18:55:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/8 18:50:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8075 OIL PAINTING
Mats HÃ¥dell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, landscape. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27
-
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06
-
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1485 5202
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, dated 1934. Oil on canvas, 46x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x64 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad Ahlgren, daterad 1934. Olja på duk, 46x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x64 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/8 18:50:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8075 OIL PAINTING
Mats HÃ¥dell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, landscape. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27 -
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06 -
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05



