ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14544479
nr 1454 4479
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life, Monogramsignerad CW. Oil on canvas, 43x64, outer dimensions including frame: 61x83,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben, Monogramsignerad CW. Olja på duk, 43x64, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x83 cm
SEK 350
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:28:03
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr