ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13658743

nr 1365 8743

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Town scene. Monogramsignerad CH 1928. Oil on panel, 23x29 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stadsmotiv. Monogramsignerad CH 1928. Olja på pannå, 23x29 cm

Yes

400

SEK 100

Monday December 7 2020
at 19:23:19

6/12 17:04:41 1      Vinnande bud