ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927214
nr 1492 7214
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Walder, -88, composition. Oil on canvas, 24x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Walder, -88, komposition. Olja på duk, 24x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x33 cm
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:02:02