ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15264157

nr 1526 4157

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, "W Niles -97", still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x77,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "W Niles -97", blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x77 cm

1000

SEK 700

Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:29:41