ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14897237
nr 1489 7237
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Strand, Musiker. Oil on panel, 69x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Strand, Musiker. Olja på pannå, 69x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 19:29:16
10/9 05:07:06