ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498068
nr 1249 8068
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 58x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 58x47
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:16:45
18/4 21:24:03