ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477265
nr 1447 7265
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 54x74, outer dimensions including frame: 66x85,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 54x74, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x85 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:08:11
7/2 20:03:11