ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12498066
nr 1249 8066
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad 1948, skutor. Oil on panel, 60x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1948, skutor. Olja på pannå, 60x75
600
SEK 200
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:14:04
200 kr