ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17388301
nr 1738 8301
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, forest. Oil on canvas, 52x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x100,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, skogslandskap. Olja på duk, 52x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x100 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday November 10 2025
at 18:32:12
100 kr
150 kr