ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17118208
nr 1711 8208
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Rudbeck, modell. Oil on panel, 18x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x35 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Rudbeck, modell. Olja på pannå, 18x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x35 cm
SEK 200
Monday June 30 2025
at 19:21:05
100 kr
150 kr