ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306462
nr 1630 6462
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Rokamo. Oil on canvas, 61x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x74,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Rokamo. Olja på duk, 61x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x74 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:24:28
1/7 19:57:28