ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14103073
nr 1410 3073
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Olsson, coast. Oil on canvas, 48x67, outer dimensions including frame: 59x79 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Olsson, Kust. Olja på duk, 48x67, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x79 cm
600
Monday August 9 2021
at 20:11:03