ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13141385
nr 1314 1385
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Luppe, -41. Oil on panel, Sund, 40x58,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Luppe, -41. Olja på pannå, Sund, 40x58 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:25:07
22/3 07:38:39