ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12224386
nr 1222 4386
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape, England. Oil on canvas, 29x50, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Landskap, England. Olja på duk, 29x50
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 10 2018
at 18:21:29
9/12 20:06:40
500 kr
10/12 18:11:10