ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14896390

nr 1489 6390

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, coast. Oil on canvas, 39x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x95,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, kust. Olja på duk, 39x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x95 cm

SEK 100

Monday September 12 2022
at 18:04:56

12/9 17:52:45 1      Vinnande bud