ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15967286
nr 1596 7286
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad JH-é, landscape. Oil on canvas, 59x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad JH-é, landskap. Olja på duk, 59x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x47 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:21:56