ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114411
nr 1411 4411
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, 60x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x75cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fiskeläge. Olja på duk, 60x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x75cm
600
Monday August 16 2021
at 19:56:01