ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325071

nr 1432 5071

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad F Lorentz, -60. Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x61 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad F Lorentz, -60. Fiskeläge. Olja på duk, bildmått: 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x61 cm

300

SEK 100

Monday November 22 2021
at 20:05:05

18/11 20:22:51 1      Vinnande bud