ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454393

nr 1745 4393

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated Sezaki 51, vass. Oil on canvas, 33x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x57,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad Sezaki 51, vass. Olja på duk, 33x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x57

600

SEK 300

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:14:10

1/12 19:55:15 1      Vinnande bud