ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409298

nr 1740 9298

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1964. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 32x48,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1964. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x48 cm

SEK 1000

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:40:14