ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15728311
nr 1572 8311
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad C Chambers, Seine. Oil on panel, 35x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x7,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad C Chambers, Seine. Olja på pannå, 35x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x7
2600
SEK 2000
Monday October 23 2023
at 20:37:14
23/10 20:25:07