ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15218165

nr 1521 8165

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Borch, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 62x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x67,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Borch, interiör. Olja på duk, 62x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x67 cm

SEK 100

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:02:53

8/2 10:17:46 1      Vinnande bud