ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16495156
nr 1649 5156
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Boer, portrait of a girl. Oil on canvas, 49x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Boer, flickporträtt. Olja på duk, 49x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x56 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday October 14 2024
at 18:13:34
100 kr
200 kr