ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13429302
nr 1342 9302
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, 49, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 25x28cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 49, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 25x28cm
SEK 150
Monday August 24 2020
at 20:50:24
20/8 11:12:26
100 kr
22/8 11:02:48