ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16937227

nr 1693 7227

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Andersson, vinterkust. Oil on panel, 41x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x70, skadad ram.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Andersson, vinterkust. Olja på pannå, 41x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x70 cm

Condition: skadad ram

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:31:19

14/4 19:33:30 1      Vinnande bud