ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367532
nr 1436 7532
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, elk. Oil on canvas, 58x78cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x100cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, älg. Olja på duk, 58x78cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x100cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:45:35
4/12 20:41:07