ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797297
nr 1479 7297
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad A Hoffman, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 45x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad A Hoffman, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 45x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x53 cm
2000
SEK 1300
Monday July 18 2022
at 19:17:21
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr