ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808333
nr 1480 8333
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, 1970s, composition. Oil on panel, 73x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x130,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1970-tal, komposition. Olja på pannå, 73x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x130 cm
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:04:53