ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8849189
nr 884 9189
OIL PAINTING (F)
unidentified artist, Sign -58, coffee kettle, 50 x 61, wear, damages, colour loss.
oidentifierad konstnär, Sign -58, kaffepanna, 50 x 61
Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall
600
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 18:22:37