ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899322

nr 1389 9322

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. "Rött djup". Signed, dated -63. Oil on canvas, subject: ca 33x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x71 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. "Rött djup". Signerad, daterad -63. Olja på duk, Motivet: ca 33x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x71 cm

Yes

SEK 300

Monday April 5 2021
at 19:47:35

5/4 19:37:26 1      Vinnande bud