ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12894171
nr 1289 4171
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Pojke med såpbubblor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x39 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Pojke med såpbubblor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x39 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2019
at 20:35:20
17/11 16:57:53