ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17277033
nr 1727 7033
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 67x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x67,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 67x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x67 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:50:48
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr