ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16164410
nr 1616 4410
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, seascape. Oil on canvas, 42x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x81,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Marin. Olja på duk, 42x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x81 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:08:39
100 kr