ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454160
nr 1745 4160
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad GB, skäfård. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x45,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad GB, skäfård. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x45 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:05:57
30/11 13:13:56