ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12211473

nr 1221 1473

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad EM. Oil on panel, 80x155 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad EM. Olja på pannå, 80x155 cm

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 3 2018
at 20:27:47

3/12 20:18:16 1      Vinnande bud