ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816353

nr 1581 6353

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad 1923, damm. Oil on canvas, 16x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x39,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad 1923, damm. Olja på duk, 16x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x39

300

SEK 100

Monday November 27 2023
at 20:15:00

23/11 18:15:02 1      Vinnande bud