ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816353
nr 1581 6353
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad 1923, damm. Oil on canvas, 16x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad 1923, damm. Olja på duk, 16x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x39
300
SEK 100
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:15:00
23/11 18:15:02